Serial No. Faculty Email ID Mobile No.
1 Intermediate Boys Section ....... 8228820216 / 8210688782 / 9431941851
2 Intermediate Girls Section ....... 7541099159 / 9470929328 / 9835342599
3 Commerce(U.G) Boys Section mcradmcom2020@gmail.com 8862919722
4 Commerce(U.G) Girls Section girlsmcradmcom@gmail.com 8797306144
5 Arts (U.G) Boys Section mcrbaboys@gmail.com 8226889786 / 8797080507
6 Arts (U.G) Girls Section mcrbagirls@gmail.com 8235485684
7 Science (U.G) mcrscience2020@gmail.com / sciencemcr2020@gmail.com / topppvijay@gmail.com 7209838802 ( WhatsApp) / 87970 30804
8 Vocational (U.G) ............ 8540839488
   B.A Girls Section 3rd Cut-Off list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Boys Section 3rd Cut-Off list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A ECONOMICS Boys Section 3rd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A ENGLISH Boys Section 3rd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A ENGLISH Girls Section 3rd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Geography Boys Section 3rd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Hindi Boys Section 3rd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Hindi Girls Section 3rd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A History Boys Section 3rd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A History Girls Section 3rd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Pol. Sci. Boys Section 3rd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Pol. Sci. Girls Section 3rd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Psychology Boys Section 3rd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A SOCIOLOGY Boys Section 3rd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   

................2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023..................

   B.A Boys Section 2nd Cut-Off list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Girls Section 2nd Cut-Off list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A ECONOMICS Boys Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A ECONOMICS Girls Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A ENGLISH Boys Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A ENGLISH Girls Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A H.Sci Girls Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A KURMALI Boys Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A KURMALI Girls Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A KURUX Boys Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A KURUX Girls Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A NAGPURI Girls Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A PHILOSOPHY Girls Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Pol. Sci. Boys Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Pol. Sci. Girls Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Psychology Boys Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Psychology Girls Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A URDU Girls Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A SOCIOLOGY Boys Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A History Girls Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A History Boys Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Hindi Boys Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Hindi Girls Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Geography Boys Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Nagpuri Boys Section 2nd Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   

................First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023..................

   B.A Boys Section First Cut-Off list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Girls Section First Cut-Off list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A BENGALI Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A ECONOMICS Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A ECONOMICS Girls Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A ENGLISH Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A ENGLISH Girls Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A H.Sci Girls Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A KURMALI Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A KURUX Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A KURUX Girls Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A MUNDARI Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A MUNDARI Girls Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A NAGPURI Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A NAGPURI Girls Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A PHILOSOPHY Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A PHILOSOPHY Girls Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Pol. Sci. Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Pol. Sci. Girls Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Psychology Girls Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Psychology Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A URDU Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A URDU Girls Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A SOCIOLOGY Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A History Girls Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A History Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Hindi Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Hindi Girls Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
   B.A Geography Boys Section First Selection list for Provisional Admission 2020-2023.   
Ranchi University Chancellor Portal e-Kalyan  National Digital Library National Scholarship Portal INFLIBNET Centre Ranchi University Chancellor Portal e-Kalyan  National Digital Library National Scholarship Portal INFLIBNET Centre Ranchi University Chancellor Portal e-Kalyan  National Digital Library National Scholarship Portal INFLIBNET Centre Ranchi University Chancellor Portal e-Kalyan  National Digital Library National Scholarship Portal INFLIBNET Centre